Shadow

Class Schedule  

  ESL Schedule        
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8-8:40 1-Ms.Hopkins Ms.Crank,Britt 1-Ms.Hopkins Ms.Crank,Britt 1-Ms.Hopkins
  Deborah Santos Edgar Estrada Deborah Santos Edgar Estrada Deborah Santos
  Johny Garcia Luis Perez Johny Garcia Luis Perez Johny Garcia
  Atxel Ramirez Leslie Martinez Atxel Ramirez Leslie Martinez Atxel Ramirez
  Maryuri(Ms.Price) Valentina Garcia Maryuri(Ms.Price) Valentina Garcia Maryuri(Ms.Price)
    Cristobal Flores   Cristobal Flores  
8:45-9:20 3rd gr Ms.Bauth 3rd gr Ms.Bauth 3rd gr Ms.Bauth Ms.Byrum,Carter Ms.Byrum,Carter
  David Romero-Acuna David Romero-Acuna David Romero-Acuna
Marcial Martinez (monitored)
 
  Abril Torres Abril Torres Abril Torres Porfirio Hernandez Porfirio Hernandez
  Danilson Bueso Garcia Danilson Bueso Garcia Danilson Bueso Garcia William Bravo William Bravo
        Zuriel Renteria Zuriel Renteria
        Marco Cruz(Ms.Bauth) Marco Cruz
9:25-10 K-Ms.jones,Taybron K- Ms.Jones K-Ms.jones,Taybron K- Ms.Jones K-Ms.jones,Taybron
  Michael Salinas Jessica Bautista Michael Salinas Jessica Bautista Michael Salinas
  Robert Murrieta Cristian Flores Robert Murrieta Cristian Flores Robert Murrieta
  Charlie Salinas Toler Cristina Hernandez Charlie Salinas Toler Cristina Hernandez Charlie Salinas Toler
  Jonathan Rodriguez Yoni Ramirez Jonathan Rodriguez Yoni Ramirez Jonathan Rodriguez
10:05-10:40 K-Ms.Williams/Taybron K-Ms.Williams/Taybron K-Ms.Williams/Taybron K-Ms.Williams/Taybron K-Ms.Williams/Taybron
  Fatima Salim Fatima Salim Fatima Salim Fatima Salim Fatima Salim
  Abiel Rojas-Ortiz Abiel Rojas-Ortiz Abiel Rojas-Ortiz Abiel Rojas-Ortiz Abiel Rojas-Ortiz
           
10:45-11:30 Planning/meeting Planning/meeting Planning/meeting Planning/meeting Lunch
           
11:35-12:20 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller
  Oscar Sanchez Oscar Sanchez Oscar Sanchez Oscar Sanchez Oscar Sanchez
  Allison Romero Allison Romero Allison Romero Allison Romero Allison Romero
  Darlin Ramirez Darlin Ramirez Darlin Ramirez Darlin Ramirez Darlin Ramirez
  Jahmyl Solis   Jahmyl Solis   Jahmyl Solis
           
12:25-1 Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch cafeteria Lunch Duty
          12:00-1:00
1:05-1:45 2-Ms.Price 2-Ms.Crutchfield 2-Ms.Price 2-Ms.Crutchfield 2-Ms.Price
  Benjamin Santos Alexis Garcia Benjamin Santos Alexis Garcia Benjamin Santos
  Maryuri Garcia Ayari Resendiz Maryuri Garcia Ayari Resendiz Maryuri Garcia
  Brandon Sandoval Michael Fernandez Brandon Sandoval Michael Fernandez Brandon Sandoval
  Rocio Villabos Bania Lopez Rocio Villabos Bania Lopez Rocio Villabos
  Christopher Baldivia Williams Garcia Christopher Baldivia Williams Garcia Christopher Baldivia
           
1:50-2:25 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller 4-Ms.Pettway,Miller
  Imer Santos Imer Santos Imer Santos Imer Santos Imer Santos
  Arafat salim Arafat salim Arafat salim Arafat salim Arafat salim
  Aaron Santos Aaron Santos Aaron Santos Aaron Santos Aaron Santos
  Silvestre Rivera Silvestre Rivera Silvestre Rivera Silvestre Rivera Silvestre Rivera
           
2:25-3:00 Intervention        

Shadow